カッタースカート交通Tripp Lite HP J4858C Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC DDM MMF - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

カッタースカート交通Tripp Lite HP J4858C Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC DDM MMF - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Related Keywords

  • カッタースカート交通Tripp Lite HP J4858C Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC DDM MMF - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
  • 光トランシーバー カッタースカート交通Tripp Lite HP J4858C Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000Base-SX LC DDM MMF - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm